Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Belgrano | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 17 | 26 |
M
G
M
G
G
B
|
|
2 | CA Huracan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
M
M
B
G
G
|
|
2 | Independiente Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
2 | CA River Plate (Arg) | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 26 |
M
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
G
G
M
B
B
|
|
3 | Velez Sarsfield Reserve | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 18 | 24 |
B
G
G
M
G
G
|
|
4 | CA Banfield | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23 |
G
B
B
G
B
G
|
|
5 | Rosario Central Reserve | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 21 |
B
M
G
G
G
M
|
|
6 | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17 |
B
G
G
01:00 | 26/04/24
| R 10
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
1
M
G
G
|
|
7 | Racing Club Avellaneda | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16 |
B
M
B
M
M
G
|
|
8 | San Lorenzo de Almagro Res. | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 15 |
G
B
B
B
M
B
|
|
9 | Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 14 |
M
21:00 | 15/05/24
| R 12
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
3
Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve
2
M
B
G
M
G
|
|
10 | Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 13 |
G
B
21:00 | 10/05/24
| R 11
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
0
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
M
M
B
G
|
|
11 | Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 11 |
G
21:00 | 15/05/24
| R 12
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
3
Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve
2
B
21:00 | 10/05/24
| R 11
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
0
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
M
01:00 | 26/04/24
| R 10
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
1
B
21:00 | 16/04/24
| R 9
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
1
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
1
M
21:00 | 10/04/24
| R 8
CA Barracas Central Reserve
1
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
M
21:00 | 04/04/24
| R 7
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
4
|
|
12 | Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 10 |
B
B
M
M
B
M
|
|
13 | Atletico Tucuman Reserve | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 9 |
M
M
G
B
21:00 | 16/04/24
| R 9
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
1
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
1
M
B
|
|
14 | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 24 | -18 | 8 |
B
B
M
M
G
21:00 | 10/04/24
| R 8
CA Barracas Central Reserve
1
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Belgrano | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 16 |
G
G
|
|
2 | CA Huracan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
M
G
|
|
2 | Independiente Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
2 | CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
G
B
B
|
|
2 | Velez Sarsfield Reserve | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14 |
B
G
G
|
|
3 | CA River Plate (Arg) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13 |
M
G
G
G
|
|
4 | CA Banfield | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12 |
B
G
|
|
5 | Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 9 |
G
21:00 | 15/05/24
| R 12
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
3
Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve
2
M
01:00 | 26/04/24
| R 10
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
1
M
21:00 | 04/04/24
| R 7
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
4
|
|
6 | San Lorenzo de Almagro Res. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
G
B
M
B
|
|
7 | Racing Club Avellaneda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
B
B
M
G
|
|
8 | Rosario Central Reserve | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
M
G
M
|
|
9 | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 7 |
G
M
G
|
|
10 | Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 7 |
M
G
|
|
11 | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 5 |
B
M
G
21:00 | 10/04/24
| R 8
CA Barracas Central Reserve
1
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
|
|
12 | Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 |
B
M
B
|
|
13 | Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 |
B
21:00 | 10/05/24
| R 11
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
0
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
M
B
|
|
14 | Atletico Tucuman Reserve | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 |
M
B
21:00 | 16/04/24
| R 9
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
1
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
1
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Huracan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
B
G
|
|
1 | Independiente Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
M
M
M
|
|
1 | CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
M
|
|
1 | Rosario Central Reserve | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14 |
B
G
G
|
|
2 | CA River Plate (Arg) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13 |
G
G
|
|
3 | CA Banfield | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 11 |
G
B
B
G
|
|
4 | Velez Sarsfield Reserve | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
G
M
G
|
|
5 | CA Belgrano | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
M
M
G
B
|
|
6 | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
B
G
01:00 | 26/04/24
| R 10
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
1
G
|
|
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
G
M
G
|
|
8 | Racing Club Avellaneda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
M
M
|
|
9 | San Lorenzo de Almagro Res. | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
B
B
|
|
10 | Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 |
M
21:00 | 15/05/24
| R 12
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
3
Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve
2
B
M
G
|
|
11 | Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 7 |
B
M
M
|
|
12 | Atletico Tucuman Reserve | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 6 |
M
G
M
|
|
13 | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 3 |
B
M
B
|
|
14 | Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 2 |
B
21:00 | 10/05/24
| R 11
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
0
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
B
21:00 | 16/04/24
| R 9
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
1
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
1
M
21:00 | 10/04/24
| R 8
CA Barracas Central Reserve
1
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
0
|